Complete Listing

Currently Scheduled

Course NameBeginsEndsMeetsFee
360 Communication for Project Managers05/12/1605/12/16Th from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM499.00
360 Communication for Project Managers12/01/1612/01/16Th from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM449.00
Advanced Project Management Certificate Series - Fall 201609/08/1610/13/16Th from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM2549.00
Advanced Project Management Certificate Series - Spring 201602/24/1605/18/16W from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM2549.00
Applied Marketing Analytics ( BUS 628 S01)05/18/1708/03/17Th from 7:00 PM to 10:10 PM1999.00
Business Analysis Certificate Series-Fall 201609/20/1609/20/16Tu from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM3389.00
Business Analysis Success (3.0)09/20/1609/21/16Tu and W from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM895.00
Business Analytics I (BUS 626 S01)08/24/1608/24/16W from 7:00 PM to 10:10 PM1999.00
Business Analytics II ( BUS 627 S01)05/19/1605/19/16Th from 7:00 PM to 10:10 PM1999.00
Business Analytics II ( BUS 627 S01)01/12/1701/12/17Th from 7:00 PM to 10:10 PM1999.00
Conflict Management05/11/1605/11/16W from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM499.00
Conflict Management12/02/1612/02/16F from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM449.00
Contract Management for the Project Manager05/10/1605/10/16Tu from 9:00 AM to 12 N229.00
Critical Thinking and Problem Solving Tools09/13/1609/13/16Tu from 9:00 AM to 4:30 PM405.00
Developing Agile Requirements05/05/1605/06/16Th and F from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM995.00
Eliciting & Documenting Requirements10/18/1610/19/16Tu and W from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM895.00
Facilitating a Public Sector Kaizen Event09/28/1609/29/16W and Th from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM895.00
Foundations of Project Management09/27/1609/27/16Tu from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM405.00
Leadership Development Certificate Series-Fall 201609/13/1612/02/16Tu from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM1579.00
Lean Six Sigma Yellow Belt Certification05/24/1605/25/16Tu and W from 9:00 AM to 4:30 PM899.00
Lean Six Sigma Yellow Belt Certification11/29/1611/30/16Tu and W from 9:00 AM to 4:30 PM899.00
MS Project 2013 Part 1 - Fundamentals11/10/1611/10/16Th from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM405.00
MS Project 2013 Part 2: Next Steps06/09/1606/09/16Th from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM405.00
Making Lean Work for Local Government06/07/1606/07/16Tu from 8:00 AM to 10:00 AM95.00
Making the Most of Reporting in MS Project 201305/19/1605/19/16Th from 9:00 AM to 12 N229.00
Managing Organizational Change06/01/1606/01/16W from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM449.00
Managing Organizational Change10/04/1610/04/16Tu from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM405.00
Meeting Management and Facilitation11/01/1611/01/16Tu from 9:00 AM to 4:30 PM405.00
Planning, Scheduling and Controlling10/24/1610/26/16M, Tu and W from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM1259.00
Process Improvement Certificate Series-Fall 201609/14/1601/27/17W and Tu from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM2921.00
Process Innovation06/21/1606/22/16Tu and W from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM995.00
Process Innovation01/26/1701/27/17Th and F from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM895.00
Process Mapping and Analysis09/14/1609/15/16W and Th from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM895.00
Program Management12/08/1612/08/16Th from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM405.00
Project Management Certificate Series-Fall 201609/27/1612/01/16Tu from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM2379.00
Project Portfolio Management09/08/1609/08/16Th from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM405.00
Requirements Analysis and Design Definition11/08/1611/09/16Tu and W from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM895.00
Roadmap to PM Leadership09/15/1609/16/16Th and F from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM989.00
Solution Deployment & Evaluation06/07/1606/08/16Tu and W from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM895.00
Solution Deployment & Evaluation12/06/1612/07/16Tu and W from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM895.00
The Public Sector Lean Roadmap07/19/1607/19/16Tu from 9:00 AM to 4:00 PM395.00

Back to Top

Online/Memberships/Donations

Back to Top